Turfoo.Fr - Info

turfoo receives about 21,585 unique visitors and 78,355 (3.63 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $172.68/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $278,302.91. According to Alexa Traffic Rank turfoo.fr is ranked number 30,737 in the world and 0.00469% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Roubaix, B4, France and links to network IP address 77.87.108.115.

About - Turfoo.Fr

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$278,302.91
Daily Revenue:
$172.68
Monthly Revenue:
$5,180.40
Yearly Revenue:
$63,028.20
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
21,585
Monthly Unique Visitors:
647,550
Daily Pageviews:
78,355 (3.63 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
30,737 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00469% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
168
Average Load Time:
(1721 ms) 37 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
France 84.4%92.0%1044
Belgium 6.4%3.4%3668
Martinique 2.1%0.8%247
Madagascar 1.6%1.1%1538
Morocco 1.2%0.8%8771
Reunion 0.7%0.7%342

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
turfoo.fr
99.83%99.85%3.6
OTHER
0%0.15%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
7,290
Google Indexed Pages:
171,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
7,894
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
183,411
Bing Backlinks:
7,004
Bing Indexed Pages:
160,286

Domain Overview

SEMrush turfoo.fr
Domain:
  turfoo.fr
Rank:
  3631057
Organic Keywords:
  6
Organic Traffic:
  22
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  6
Facebook shares:
  22
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  28
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  281
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  69
Vendor reliability:
  69
Privacy:
  69
Child safety:
  56

Site Categories (dmoz)

Equitation/Courses

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
77.87.108.115
ASN:
AS43424 
ISP:
PROCEAU s.a.r.l. 
Server Location:
Roubaix
B4
France
 

Other sites hosted on 77.87.108.115

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.8
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=nv950d1u87nbi0cce5onausi77; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
X-ErrorPage: /www.turfoo.fr.html
Content-Length: 53964
Date: Wed, 29 Apr 2015 11:56:44 GMT
X-Varnish: 150308421
Age: 0
Via: 1.1 varnish
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mx1.ovh.net 3600
MX mx2.ovh.net 3600
A 77.87.108.115 300
SOA 3600
Mname ns0.proceau.net
Rname hostmaster.proceau.net
Serial Number 2014022501
Refresh 7200
Retry 3600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns0.proceau.net 3599
NS ns1.proceau.net 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-10-02
Domain Age:
8 years 6 months 27 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.fr...
%%

domain: turfoo.fr
status: ACTIVE
hold: NO
holder-c: ANO00-FRNIC
admin-c: ANO00-FRNIC
tech-c: HU3-FRNIC
zone-c: NFC1-FRNIC
nsl-id: NSL15187-FRNIC
registrar: 1&1 Internet AG
anniversary: 02/10
created: 02/10/2006
last-update: 16/11/2011
source: FRNIC

ns-list: NSL15187-FRNIC
nserver: ns0.proceau.net
nserver: ns1.proceau.net
source: FRNIC

registrar: 1&1 Internet AG
type: Isp Option 1
address: Ernst-Frey Strasse 9
address: 76135 KARLSRUHE
country: DE
phone: +49 721 91374 50
fax-no: +49 721 91374 215
e-mail: email
website: http://registrar.1and1.info
anonymous: NO
registered: 17/01/2001
source: FRNIC

nic-hdl: ANO00-FRNIC
type: PERSON
contact: Ano Nymous
remarks: -------------- WARNING --------------
remarks: While the registrar knows him/her,
remarks: this person chose to restrict access
remarks: to his/her personal data. So PLEASE,
remarks: don't send emails to Ano Nymous. This
remarks: address is bogus and there is no hope
remarks: of a reply.
remarks: -------------- WARNING --------------
registrar: 1&1 Internet AG
changed: 23/06/2006 email
anonymous: YES
obsoleted: NO
eligstatus: ok
eligdate: 23/06/2006 00:00:00
source: FRNIC

nic-hdl: HU3-FRNIC
type: ROLE
contact: Hostmaster UNETUN
address: 1&1 Internet Sarl.
address: 7, place de la Gare
address: 57200 Sarreguemines
country: FR
e-mail: email
admin-c: IR2-FRNIC
tech-c: IR2-FRNIC
registrar: 1&1 Internet AG
changed: 15/03/2004 email
anonymous: NO
obsoleted: NO
source: FRNIC
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
turfoo.fr widget
Last update was 29 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.